Skat-Ergebnisse 2016
5. - 12. 3. 2016 Marathon Pleystein
6. - 7. 5. 2016 NRW-Cup Bottrop
25. - 26. 6. 2016 IBIS-Cup Duisburg
29. - 30. 7. 2016 Blindenmeisterschaft des DSkV Duisburg
5. - 6. 8. 2016 Raucherskat Georgenthal
29.8. - 2. 9. 2016 Skat beim EBU-Cup Bernried
15. - 16. 1. 2016 Weimar
Platz | Name | Vorname | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Seidel | Volker | 4361 |
2 | Schlierf | André | 3904 |
3 | Strycharz | Rolf | 3614 |
4 | Herbers | Aloys | 3596 |
5 | Ueberberg | Hugo | 3542 |
6 | Fries | Werner | 3476 |
7 | Uhse | Siegfried | 3177 |
8 | Vogel | Eckhard | 3036 |
9 | Schnele | Ralf | 2994 |
10 | Müller-Starke | Hans | 2944 |
11 | Sklarzyk | Thomas | 2763 |
12 | Freudenberg | Wolfgang | 2666 |
13 | Paelicke | Sarah | 2629 |
14 | Schlierf | Sonja | 2607 |
15 | Schnele | Silvia | 2572 |
16 | Wagner | Bettina | 2536 |
17 | Kröger | Birgit | 2442 |
18 | Schenker | Henry | 2441 |
19 | Fries | Elisabeth | 2296 |
20 | Moser | Sieglinde | 2249 |
21 | Ecke | Ralf | 2172 |
22 | Weichenmeier | Robert | 2115 |
23 | Steglich | Gisela | 2104 |
24 | Tesch | Udo | 2070 |
25 | Lapp | Heike | 1899 |
26 | Sauer | Kerstin | 1827 |
27 | Sauer | Hans-Jürgen | 1324 |
5. - 6. 2. 2016 Moers
Platz | Name | Vorname | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gurris | Helmut | 4694 |
2 | Schiffels | Manfred | 4512 |
3 | Rieger | Ernst | 4369 |
4 | Schwellnus | Wilfried | 4277 |
5 | Herbers | Aloys | 4060 |
6 | Schnele | Ralf | 3829 |
7 | Reinhold | Brigitte | 3710 |
8 | Eikermann | Werner | 3692 |
9 | Fries | Werner | 3475 |
10 | Schnele | Silvia | 3427 |
11 | Roghmann | Jürgen | 3380 |
12 | Präger | Herbert | 3004 |
13 | Strycharz | Rolf | 3004 |
14 | Becker | Robert | 2972 |
15 | Zähringer | Klaus | 2513 |
16 | Gerigk | Erika | 900 |
5. - 12. 3. 2016 Marathon Pleystein
Platz | Name | Vorname | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Schwellnus | Wilfried | 11837 |
2 | Heine | Andreas | 11497 |
3 | Schlierf | André | 11267 |
4 | Schulz | Marlis | 11093 |
5 | Ueberberg | Hugo | 10972 |
6 | Herbers | Aloys | 10850 |
7 | Fries | Werner | 10775 |
8 | Fuchs | Gisela | 10772 |
9 | Schnele | Ralf | 10463 |
10 | Freudenberg | Michael | 10429 |
11 | Böhlau | Gert | 10012 |
12 | Schnele | Silvia | 9923 |
13 | Hüpeden | Peter | 9896 |
14 | Wagner | Bettina | 9870 |
15 | Kalb | Thomas | 9862 |
16 | Klüglich | Claus | 9856 |
17 | Seidel | Volker | 9681 |
18 | Heiden | Hans | 9680 |
19 | Ott | Max | 9680 |
20 | Bergner | Ralf | 9586 |
21 | Loris | Hans-Jürgen | 9461 |
22 | Thumernicht | André | 9322 |
23 | Kremer | Hermann | 9004 |
24 | Strycharz | Rolf | 8906 |
25 | Huck | Willi | 8851 |
26 | Freudenberg | Wolfgang | 8330 |
27 | Kröger | Birgit | 8131 |
28 | Hüpeden | Gabi | 7882 |
29 | Kremer | Johannes | 7394 |
30 | Bauch | Günter | 7037 |
31 | Schmidt | Charlotte | 6477 |
6. - 7. Mai 2016 NRW-Cup Bottrop
Platz | Name | Vorname | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Seidel | Volker | 5234 |
2 | Laumann | Eckhardt | 4839 |
3 | Becker | Robert | 4581 |
4 | Altmann | Bianca | 4340 |
5 | Sklarczyk | Volker | 4171 |
6 | Moser | Sieglinde | 4151 |
7 | Schiffels | Manfred | 4050 |
8 | Musiol | Manfred | 4006 |
9 | Schlierf | André | 4004 |
10 | Gurris | Helmut | 3986 |
11 | Ueberberg | Hugo | 3799 |
12 | Zähringer | Klaus | 3685 |
13 | Eikermann | Werner | 3476 |
14 | Reinhold | Brigitte | 3475 |
15 | Schnele | Silvia | 3410 |
16 | Präger | Herbert | 3378 |
17 | Uhse | Siegfried | 3329 |
18 | Strycharz | Rolf | 3293 |
19 | Luxa | Ursula | 3255 |
20 | Schnele | Ralf | 3221 |
21 | Fries | Werner | 3197 |
22 | Schenker | Henry | 3161 |
23 | Schwellnus | Wilfried | 3073 |
24 | Kröger | Birgit | 2874 |
25 | Kessels | Peter | 2830 |
26 | Schäfer | Ferdi | 2687 |
27 | Römer | Johann | 2647 |
28 | Sklarczyk | Thomas | 2408 |
29 | Petrick | Erna | 1437 |
5. - 6. 8. 2016 Raucherskat Georgenthal
Platz | Name | Vorname | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Schlierf | André | 3378 |
2 | Schnele | Silvia | 3333 |
3 | Seidel | Volker | 3073 |
4 | Schenker | Henry | 2949 |
5 | Kröger | Birgit | 2819 |
6 | Schlierf | Sonja | 2796 |
7 | Beil | Helmut | 2713 |
8 | Freudenberg | Wolfgang | 2625 |
9 | Heine | Andreas | 2542 |
10 | Schmidt | Charlotte | 2449 |
11 | Steglich | Gisela | 2375 |
12 | Sauer | Kerstin | 2212 |
13 | Fries | Werner | 2195 |
14 | Paelicke | Sarah | 1982 |
15 | Schnele | Ralf | 1887 |
16 | Sauer | Hans-Jürgen | 1562 |
17 | Ecke | Ralf | 1487 |
25. - 26. 6. 2016 IBIS-Cup Duisburg
Platz | Name | Vorname | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Schwellnus | Wilfried | 3359 |
2 | Schiffels | Manfred | 3337 |
3 | Strycharz | Rolf | 3301 |
4 | Eikermann | Werner | 3272 |
5 | Vorbeck | Michael | 3132 |
6 | Römer | Johann | 3090 |
7 | Becker | Robert | 3056 |
8 | Kowalsky | Jochen | 3001 |
9 | Altmann | Christian | 2951 |
10 | Uhse | Siegfried | 2629 |
11 | Zähringer | Klaus | 2356 |
12 | Thummenicht | André | 2332 |
13 | Heine | Andreas | 2206 |
14 | Mehlmann | Michael | 1818 |
15 | Stöffken | Heinz | 1507 |
16 | Ueberberg | Hugo | 1434 |
17 | Gurris | Helmut | 1406 |
18 | Gerigk | Erika | 1247 |
29. - 30. 7. 2016 Blindenmeisterschaft DSkV Duisburg
Platz | Name | Vorname | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Schulz | Marlis | 3717 |
2 | Schwellnus | Wilfried | 3651 |
3 | Mehnert | Dietmar | 3358 |
4 | Sommer | Hartmut | 3329 |
5 | Herbers | Aloys | 3148 |
6 | Steglich | Gisela | 2966 |
7 | Eckmann | Heinz | 2802 |
8 | Bretschneider | Volker | 2780 |
9 | Gurris | Helmut | 2777 |
10 | Loris | Hans-Jürgen | 2622 |
11 | Wagner | Bettina | 2453 |
12 | Mehlmann | Michael | 2433 |
13 | Thumernicht | André | 2389 |
14 | Offermanns | Detlef | 2343 |
15 | Schäfer | Ferdi | 2224 |
16 | Schnele | Silvia | 2211 |
17 | Ueberberg | Hugo | 2173 |
18 | Zähringer | Klaus | 2171 |
19 | Sklarzyk | Thomas | 2137 |
20 | Schenker | Henry | 2104 |
21 | Heine | Andreas | 1999 |
22 | Uhse | Siegfried | 1874 |
23 | Achterhoff | Günter | 1827 |
24 | Strycharz | Rolf | 1680 |
25 | Nancke | Inge | 1135 |
Mixed | |||
1 | Schulz | Marlis | |
Herbers | Aloys | 6865 | |
2 | Schnele | Silvia | |
Schwellnus | Wilfried | 5862 | |
3 | Steglich | Gisela | |
Schenker | Henry | 5070 | |
4 | Wagner | Bettina | |
Strycharz | Rolf | 4133 | |
5 | Nancke | Inge | |
Thumernicht | André | 3524 | |
Mannschaft | |||
1 | Herbers | Aloys | |
Heine | Andreas | ||
Schulz | Marlis | 8864 | |
2 | Sommer | Hartmut | |
Steglich | Gisela | ||
Schenker | Henry | 8399 | |
3 | Mehnert | Dietmar | |
Bretschneider | Volker | ||
Zähringer | Klaus | 8309 | |
4 | Schnele | Silvia | |
Schwellnus | Wilfried | ||
Sklarzyk | Thomas | 7999 | |
5 | Offermanns | Detlef | |
Wagner | Bettina | ||
Eckmann | Heinz | 7598 | |
6 | Schäfer | Ferdi | |
Ueberberg | Hugo | ||
Gurris | Helmut | 7174 | |
7 | Strycharz | Rolf | |
Thumernicht | André | ||
Uhse | Siegfried | 5943 | |
8 | Achterhoff | Günter | |
Nancke | Inge | ||
Mehlmann | Michael | 5395 |
29.8. - 2. 9. 2016 Skat beim EBU-Cup Bernried
Platz | Name | Vorname | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ueberberg | Hugo | 5191 |
2 | Elsholz | Enrico | 5127 |
3 | Uhse | Siegfried | 5091 |
4 | Moser | Sieglinde | 4889 |
5 | Schenker | Henry | 4460 |
6 | Lokat | Ralf-Peter | 4378 |
7 | Heiden | Hans | 3796 |
8 | Engel | Hans-Peter | 3180 |
9 | Schwindl | Ludwig | 2333 |
30.9. - 1.10.2016 Düren
Platz | Name | Vorname | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bongarten | Günter | 4163 |
2 | Pingen | Peter | 3940 |
3 | Wagener | Inge | 3486 |
4 | Schnele | Ralf | 3307 |
5 | Kremer | Hermann | 3279 |
6 | Loris | Hans-Jürgen | 3169 |
7 | Heiser | Hans-Michael | 2917 |
8 | Wagener | Achim | 2775 |
9 | Kremer | Johannes | 2689 |
10 | Schnele | Silvia | 2682 |
11 | Gurris | Helmut | 2491 |
12 | Veith | Dieter | 2430 |
13 | Schwellnus | Wilfried | 2391 |
14 | Schäfer | Ferdi | 2333 |
15 | Zähringer | Klaus | 2176 |
16 | Eschbach | Heinz-Peter | 2067 |
17 | Freudenberg | Wolfgang | 1876 |
18 | Strycharz | Rolf | 1811 |
19 | Gerigk | Erika | 1060 |
20 | Janitzke | Bernd | 733 |
21. - 22. 10. 2016 Wernigerode
Platz | Name | Vorname | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Schlierf | André | 4787 |
2 | Fries | Werner | 4383 |
3 | Heine | Andreas | 4341 |
4 | Moser | Sieglinde | 4231 |
5 | Anger | Marina | 4125 |
6 | Wagner | Bettina | 3841 |
7 | Mehnert | Dietmar | 3792 |
8 | Herbers | Aloys | 3673 |
9 | Böhlau | Gert | 3582 |
10 | Heyland | Michael | 3496 |
11 | Schwellnus | Wilfried | 3337 |
12 | Schulz | Marlis | 3291 |
13 | Uhse | Siegfried | 3213 |
14 | Kröger | Birgit | 2615 |
15 | Seidel | Volker | 2516 |
16 | Lapp | Heike | 2426 |
17 | Strycharz | Rolf | 2210 |
18 | Brehmer | Frank | 2170 |
4. - 5. 11. 2016 Rochsburg
Platz | Name | Vorname | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Böhlau | Gert | 3515 |
2 | Bretschneider | Volker | 3430 |
3 | Schnele | Ralf | 3395 |
4 | Freudenberg | Michael | 3347 |
5 | Mehnert | Dietmar | 3264 |
6 | Uhse | Siegfried | 3114 |
7 | Langer | Uwe | 3081 |
8 | Sommer | Hartmut | 2969 |
9 | Moser | Sieglinde | 2873 |
10 | Beil | Helmut | 2849 |
11 | Heine | Andreas | 2821 |
12 | Tesch | Udo | 2792 |
13 | Vogel | Eckhard | 2745 |
14 | Steglich | Gisela | 2705 |
15 | Richter | Lothar | 2677 |
16 | Freudenberg | Wolfgang | 2497 |
17 | Schenker | Henry | 2334 |
18 | Thiele | Mayk | 2247 |
19 | Herbers | Aloys | 2109 |
20 | Schnele | Silvia | 2067 |
21 | Strycharz | Rolf | 2056 |
22 | Reineck | Andreas | 1566 |
23 | Sauer | Hans-Jürgen | 1505 |
24 | Sauer | Kerstin | 904 |
25 | Lapp | Heike | 805 |
11. - 12.11.2016 Mannschaftsmeisterschaft Altenburg
Platz | Name | Vorname | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Heßler | Egon | 10773 |
Freudenberg | Wolfgang | ||
Heine | Andreas | ||
Herbers | Aloys | ||
2 | Schwellnus | Holger | 9763 |
Schwellnus | Wilfried | ||
Hoop | Jürgen | ||
Klüglich | Claus | ||
3 | Moser | Sieglinde | 9131 |
Uhse | Siegfried | ||
Zähringer | Klaus | ||
Steglich | Gisela | ||
4 | Senft | Dieter | 8762 |
Nancke | Inge | ||
Winnistädt | Rainer | ||
Mehlmann | Michael | ||
5 | Schnele | Ralf | 8326 |
Schnele | Silvia | ||
Tesch | Udo | ||
Schenker | Henry | ||
6 | Strycharz | Oliver | 8275 |
Strycharz | Rolf | ||
Wagner | Bettina | ||
Sommer | Hartmut | ||
7 | Müller-Starke | Hans | 7852 |
Eschbach | Heinz-Peter | ||
Schäfer | Ferdi | ||
Ueberberg | Hugo | ||
8 | Paelicke | Sarah | 7219 |
Lapp | Heike | ||
Schulz | Marlis | ||
Offermanns | Detlef | ||
9 | Richter | Lothar | 6140 |
Bretschneider | Volker | ||
Langer | Uwe | ||
Einzelergebnisse | |||
1 | Herbers | Aloys | 4099 |
2 | Heßler | Egon | 3528 |
3 | Müller-Starke | Hans | 3417 |
4 | Mehlmann | Michael | 3412 |
5 | Schenker | Henry | 3229 |
6 | Uhse | Siegfried | 3175 |
7 | Hoop | Jürgen | 3135 |
8 | Heine | Andreas | 3072 |
9 | Klüglich | Claus | 3005 |
10 | Offermanns | Detlef | 2986 |
11 | Schwellnus | Wilfried | 2949 |
12 | Schwellnus | Holger | 2915 |
13 | Schnele | Ralf | 2910 |
14 | Strycharz | Rolf | 2767 |
15 | Sommer | Hartmut | 2731 |
16 | Moser | Sieglinde | 2691 |
17 | Langer | Uwe | 2663 |
18 | Steglich | Gisela | 2571 |
19 | Freudenberg | Wolfgang | 2515 |
19 | Senft | Dieter | 2515 |
21 | Winnistädt | Rainer | 2489 |
22 | Schnele | Silvia | 2187 |
23 | Strycharz | Oliver | 2133 |
24 | Bretschneider | Volker | 2015 |
25 | Lapp | Heike | 1998 |
26 | Nancke | Inge | 1988 |
27 | Schulz | Marlis | 1905 |
28 | Schäfer | Ferdi | 1862 |
29 | Wagner | Bettina | 1822 |
30 | Ueberberg | Hugo | 1700 |
31 | Zähringer | Klaus | 1678 |
32 | Richter | Lothar | 1462 |
33 | Paelicke | Sarah | 1439 |
34 | Eschbach | Heinz-Peter | 1312 |
35 | Tesch | Udo | 996 |
25. - 26.11.2016 Georgenthal
Platz | Name | Vorname | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Seidel | Volker | 3421 |
2 | Schulz | Marlis | 3075 |
3 | Lapp | Heike | 2932 |
4 | Paelicke | Sarah | 2890 |
5 | Fries | Werner | 2795 |
6 | Schenker | Henry | 2639 |
7 | Schlierf | André | 2537 |
8 | Kröger | Birgit | 2451 |
9 | Schmidt | Charlotte | 2383 |
10 | Heine | Andreas | 2373 |
11 | Vogel | Eckhard | 2020 |
12 | Ecke | Ralf | 1937 |
13 | Schlierf | Sonja | 1929 |
14 | Tesch | Udo | 1854 |
15 | Strycharz | Rolf | 1691 |