Skat-Ergebnisse 2017

Dresden 5. - 11. 3. 2017      
Platz Name Vorname Punkte
1 Fuchs Gisela 13805
2 Bergner Ralf 13784
3 Heine Andreas 13250
4 Schwellnus Wilfried 12945
5 Schlierf André 12501
6 Schnele Ralf 12477
7 Seidel Volker 12272
8 Böhlau Gert 12053
9 Hahn Rainer 11996
10 Schnele Silvia 11959
11 Staudte Daniel 11911
12 Schulz Marlis 11634
13 Vorbeck Michael 11442
14 Wagner Bettina 11073
15 Fries Werner 11027
16 Moser Sieglinde 11018
17 Anger Marina 10880
18 Heiden Hans  10850
19 Herbers Aloys 10811
20 Winnistädt Rainer 10721
21 Ueberberg Hugo 10682
22 Ott Max 10667
23 Thumernicht André 10607
24 Weichenmeier Robert 10142
25 Uhse Siegfried 9912
26 Kalb Thomas 9748
27 Freudenberg Michael 9654
28 Freudenberg Wolfgang 9650
29 Hahn Anneliese 9533
30 Strycharz Rolf 9223
31 Loris Hans-Jürgen 9075
32 Tesch Udo 8689
33 Lapp Heike 8009
34 Hüpeden Gabi 7812
35 Schenker Henry 7801
36 Kröger Birgit 7801
37 Steglich Gisela 7654
38 Bauch Günter 7445
39 Heider-Braun Renate 5919

 

3. - 5. 2. 2017 Moers

Weimar 13. - 14.1.2017      
       
Platz Name Vorname Punkte
       
1 Liedke Robert 4592
2 Schlierf André 4173
3 Müller-Starke Hans 4037
4 Ueberberg Hugo 3745
5 Seidel Volker 3147
6 Moser Sieglinde 2926
7 Uhse Siegfried 2876
8 Grosse Reimund 2850
9 Paelicke Sarah 2847
10 Steglich Gisela 2595
11 Schenker Henry 2507
12 Kröger Birgit 2493
13 Heine Andreas 2463
14 Rakow Jürgen 2293
15 Nikolai Thomas 2244
16 Freudenberg Wolfgang 2188
17 Schlierf Sonja 1929
18 Weichenmeier Robert 1818
19 Vogel Eckhard 1559
20 Tesch Udo 1352
21 Lapp Heike 1117

 

3. - 5. 2. 2017 Moers

Moers 03. - 04.02.2017      
       
Platz Name Vorname Punkte
       
1 Schiffels Manfred 3938
2 Becker Robert 3474
3 Heinz Werner 3249
4 Schwarz Otto 3218
5 Gurris Helmut 3079
6 Schnele Silvia 2856
7 Schmieder Erhard 2828
8 Eikermann Werner 2755
9 Frenck Karl-Heinz 2629
10 Schnele Ralf 2563
11 Schwellnus Wilfried 2488
12 Fries Werner 2455
13 Klüglich Claus 2364
14 Henn Norbert 2213
15 Heider-Braun Renate 2127
16 Zähringer Klaus 2040
17 Gerigk Erika 1539
18 Roghmann Jürgen 1219

 

Weimar 13. - 14.1.2017      
       
Platz Name Vorname Punkte
       
1 Liedke Robert 4592
2 Schlierf André 4173
3 Müller-Starke Hans 4037
4 Ueberberg Hugo 3745
5 Seidel Volker 3147
6 Moser Sieglinde 2926
7 Uhse Siegfried 2876
8 Grosse Reimund 2850
9 Paelicke Sarah 2847
10 Steglich Gisela 2595
11 Schenker Henry 2507
12 Kröger Birgit 2493
13 Heine Andreas 2463
14 Rakow Jürgen 2293
15 Nikolai Thomas 2244
16 Freudenberg Wolfgang 2188
17 Schlierf Sonja 1929
18 Weichenmeier Robert 1818
19 Vogel Eckhard 1559
20 Tesch Udo 1352
21 Lapp Heike 1117