Skat-Ergebnisse 2018

12. - 14.01.2018 Weimar

Platz Name Punkte
1 Seidel, Volker 3719
2 Schwellnus, Wilfried 3506
3 Herbers, Aloys 3345
4 Schnele, Ralf 3177
5 Schlierf, André 3004
6 Moser, Sieglinde 3004
7 Steglich, Gisela 2990
8 Nicolai, Thomas 2969
9 Ecke, Ralf 2948
10 Schnele, Silvia 2928
11 Grosse, Raimund 2877
12 Hahn, Rainer 2870
13 Schlierf, Sonja 2704
14 Rakow, Jürgen 2689
15 Liedke, Robert 2623
16 Tesch, Udo 2611
17 Schenker, Henry 2441
18 Weichenmeier, Robert 2416
19 Rudolf, Hartmut 2401
20 Uhse, Siegfried 2114
21 Kröger, Birgit 1953
22 Lapp, Heike 1875
23 Vogel, Eckhard 1444
24 Rudolf, Michael 1250

 

16. - 17.02.2018 Moerser Schloss-Pokal

< Name Vorname Punkte
1 Schnele Silvia 3.505
2 Schiffefls Manfred 3.421
3 Roghmann Jürgen 3.335
4 Schnele Ralf 3.330
5 Mehlmann Michael 3.295
6 Thumernicht Andre 3.164
7 Frenck Karl-Heinz 3.140
8 Schwellnus Wilfried 3.007
9 Winnistädt Rainer 2.996
10 Becker Robert 2.956
11 Müller-Starke Hans 2.724
12 Römer Johann 2.509
13 Ueberberg Hugo 2.450
14 Kühn Brigitte 2.433
15 Eikermann Werner 2.428
16 Henn Norbert 2.398
17 Schäfer Ferdi 2.274
18 Fries Werner 2.155
19 Jacob Dieter 1.937
20 Nagel Detlef 1.866
21 Zähringer Klaus 1.425
22 Schäfer Dieter 1.363

 

04. - 11.03.2018 Skat-Marathon Finsterbergen

Platz Name Vorname Punkte
1 Schlierf André 11466
2 Wagner Bettina 11112
3 Uhse Siegfried 10770
4 Hahn Rainer 10694
5 Schwellnus Wilfried 10530
6 Fries Werner 10520
7 Seidel Volker 10472
8 Bergner Ralf 10445
9 Fuchs Gisela 10356
10 Ott Max 10347
11 Heine Andreas 10058
12 Freudenberg Wolfgang 9981
13 Freudenberg Michael 9901
14 Winnistädt Rainer 9847
15 Anger Marina 9843
16 Strycharz Rolf 9728
17 Kühn Brigitte 9690
18 Heiden Hans 9587
19 Thumernicht André 9545
20 Zimmermann Manu 9394
21 Schenker Henry 9159
22 Hahn Anneliese 9007
23 Steglich Gisela 8922
24 Moser Sieglinde 8895
25 Jacob Dieter 7777
26 Lapp Heike 7745
27 Kröger Birgit 7710
28 Bauch Günter 6377
29 Schnele Ralf 4389
30 Tesch Udo 2013
31 Schnele Silvia 1010

11. - 13.05.2018 NRW-Cup Bottrop

Platz Name Vorname Punkte
1 Fries Werner 4863
2 Jahn Dieter 4543
3 Reinhold Brigitte 4399
4 Ueberberg Hugo 4323
5 Seidel Volker 4131
6 Becker Robert 4115
7 Eikermann Werner 4082
8 Schwellnus Wilfried 3687
9 Schiffels Manfred 3605
10 Musiol Manfred 3375
11 Schmieder Erhard 3336
12 Schnele Ralf 3318
13 Thumernicht André 3291
14 Römer Johann 3253
15 Schnele Silvia 3222
16 Kröger Birgit 3153
17 Lapp Heike 3100
18 Schlierf André 2492
19 Winnistädt Rainer 2456

 

23.. - 24.06.2018 IBIS-Cup Duisburg

Ergebnis liegt noch nicht vor